2019 9 Pin Tap Tournament

President: T & C Lanes
Secretary:  
Squad No. All Squads  UNOFFICIAL FINAL RESULTS         UNOFFICIAL LOW-TO-PAY: 764            

  Total Total              
  Points Pinfall              
  Team Standings Won Scratch HSG HSS HHG HHS AVE HCP Team
1  Tom L Erhardt 855 741/3 279 741 317 855 167 38 85
2  Travis Bushley 834 834/3 290 834 290 834 221   101
3  Cotie Holbek 818 818/3 300 818 300 818 237   20
4  Wayne M Wells 816 699/3 244 699 283 816 166 39 102
5  Dottie Moore 804 600/3 229 600 297 804 130 68 86
6  Peter Fani 801 801/3 298 801 298 801 218   6
7  Marcus E Ludwig 795 795/3 276 795 276 795 215   75
8  Jaime Gonzalez 794 716/3 277 716 303 794 182 26 118
9  Ronald L Kuchenbecker 793 733/3 260 733 280 793 190 20 26
10  Jake Spencer 789 765/3 300 765 308 789 205 8 73
11  Craig Carlton 785 707/3 257 707 283 785 182 26 52
12  Travis Foy 781 574/3 209 574 278 781 128 69 49
13  Hollie Baumeister 775 592/3 224 592 285 775 138 61 22
14  Beth M. Schoening 774 636/3 222 636 268 774 157 46 3
15  Cory Miskowski 766 682/3 242 682 270 766 180 28 3
16  Gregory R. Whipple 764 716/3 265 716 281 764 194 16 50
17  Richard Willms 762 696/3 252 696 274 762 187 22 155
18  Carol A Richie 762 594/3 228 594 284 762 145 56 5
19  Sandy Jennings 761 605/3 212 605 264 761 150 52 67
20  Lorraine A Draper 759 651/3 244 651 280 759 170 36 19
21  Jose, Jr. Lopez 758 614/3 230 614 278 758 155 48 118
22  Ryan Meinen 758 611/3 238 611 287 758 153 49 75
23  Felipe Cortez 756 672/3 278 672 306 756 179 28 117
24  Donna Widenhoefer 755 635/3 234 635 274 755 165 40 51
25  Russ G. Ivy 751 697/3 300 697 318 751 192 18 71
26  Cherish Ludwig 751 562/3 224 562 287 751 136 63 75
27  Lee Wise 746 698/3 276 698 292 746 195 16 24
28  Ron Bucky Barker 743 737/3 255 737 257 743 212 2 137
29  Tony Pappas 742 709/3 264 709 275 742 201 11 69
30  Sheryl L. Sax 742 598/3 241 598 289 742 154 48 4
31  Fred A. Moore 738 672/3 257 672 279 738 187 22 27
32  Helen Wise 738 597/3 215 597 262 738 156 47 24
33  Dick E Mittelsteadt 737 650/3 277 650 306 737 178 29 27
34  Mae Boeger 734 623/3 230 623 267 734 168 37 101
35  Richard Taylor 733 577/3 210 577 262 733 150 52 28
36  Luis A. Jr. Medina 729 621/3 223 621 259 729 169 36 118
37  Falisha Bayer 729 534/3 187 534 252 729 133 65 87
38  Dennis L Dunn 728 656/3 238 656 262 728 185 24 25
39  Jason Wrobel 727 682/3 242 682 257 727 196 15 88
40  Nick McNeish 726 687/3 239 687 252 726 198 13 135
41  Jim R. Olson 724 694/3 290 694 300 724 202 10 21
42  Mario Garcia 723 624/3 251 624 284 723 173 33 71
43  Kerry Leonard 721 643/3 221 643 247 721 182 26 6
44  Terrance C Hogan 720 600/3 211 600 251 720 165 40 69
45  Roy Hartman 717 633/3 244 633 272 717 180 28 22
46  Steven A Bequest 716 707/3 243 707 246 716 211 3 156
47  Phil M. Nannemann 715 592/3 244 592 285 715 163 41 28
48  Karen Heckel 715 499/3 200 499 272 715 125 72 90
49  Carrie Keller 714 558/3 228 558 280 714 150 52 135
50  Dee Permanian 712 511/3 187 511 254 712 131 67 133
51  Gary Bushley 711 699/3 275 699 279 711 210 4 101
52  Brandon Keller 711 645/3 255 645 277 711 187 22 76
53  Luis A, Sr. Medina 711 519/3 189 519 253 711 135 64 117
54  Tom E. Elsasser 710 665/3 243 665 258 710 196 15 71
55  Burt F Phelps 710 650/3 268 650 288 710 189 20 26
56  Jenn Vackar 704 611/3 225 611 256 704 176 31 72
57  Valerie Hurst 698 500/3 185 500 251 698 132 66 49
58  Brian L. Battisfore 697 688/3 277 688 280 697 211 3 69
59  Carrie Keller 695 539/3 201 539 253 695 150 52 76
60  Kenny Mullan 694 601/3 225 601 256 694 176 31 102
61  Brandon J Herwerth 691 604/3 235 604 264 691 178 29 51
62  Erin Terlecki 689 473/3 187 473 259 689 125 72 88
63  Rick Keller 688 664/3 265 664 273 688 204 8 76
64  Arthur F Gerschwiler 688 607/3 220 607 247 688 181 27 156
65  Josh Price 688 472/3 202 472 274 688 125 72 87
66  Jim G. Berberich 686 638/3 220 638 236 686 194 16 73
67  Larry J Sax 685 637/3 231 637 247 685 194 16 4
68  Vicki Spinler 683 536/3 212 536 261 683 153 49 136
69  Greg Meinen 682 682/3 276 682 276 682 215   76
70  Lawrence R Nannemann 682 619/3 225 619 246 682 188 21 28
71  Janet D. Whipple 682 508/3 194 508 252 682 142 58 50
72  Craig C. Southgate 681 657/3 241 657 249 681 205 8 21
73  Mike Lewis 681 594/3 230 594 259 681 178 29 72
74  Eric Heckel 681 489/3 174 489 238 681 134 64 90
75  Tim Misicka 679 619/3 220 619 240 679 190 20 136
76  Nikki Hallwas 678 618/3 218 618 238 678 189 20 70
77  Kevin Heckel 677 581/3 233 581 265 677 175 32 90
78  Kyle Sinclair 676 559/3 221 559 260 676 166 39 6
79  Ben W. Barhyte 675 675/3 244 675 244 675 225   134
80  Bill Hovey 672 576/3 219 576 251 672 175 32 119
81  Vickie Van Swol 672 516/3 203 516 255 672 150 52 67
82  Lori Heckel 672 456/3 195 456 267 672 125 72 90
83  Gail Rosier 671 464/3 196 464 265 671 128 69 52
84  Dale J. Norris 670 610/3 209 610 229 670 190 20 134
85  Travis Moore 669 651/3 300 651 306 669 207 6 72
86  Merrill M Draper 669 576/3 222 576 253 669 176 31 21
87  Renee Ludwig 669 528/3 199 528 246 669 156 47 75
88  Janelle Flintrop 669 486/3 188 486 249 669 138 61 74
89  Edith A Riemer 666 510/3 182 510 234 666 150 52 23
90  Fred G. Sykes 665 659/3 256 659 258 665 212 2 25
91  Aron M. Spinler 665 518/3 242 518 291 665 153 49 135
92  Jason Norris 664 541/3 204 541 245 664 163 41 133
93  Lucas Lopez 663 558/3 202 558 237 663 171 35 117
94  Jennifer Mikels 663 456/3 158 456 227 663 128 69 71
95  Rickey K Foster 662 587/3 209 587 234 662 183 25 68
96  Sam Terlecki 661 589/3 221 589 245 661 185 24 88
97  Tom P. Evans 660 606/3 212 606 230 660 192 18 155
98  Michael D Stumpfol 660 588/3 254 588 278 660 185 24 25
99  Sarah Seebruch 660 444/3 169 444 241 660 125 72 76
100  Max W. Hovey 657 525/3 180 525 224 657 160 44 119
101  Lynn A. Misicka 657 462/3 173 462 238 657 133 65 136
102  Matt Flintrop 652 538/3 183 538 221 652 167 38 74
103  Dustin Jacoby 651 651/3 259 651 259 651 217   133
104  Susan Kelley 651 510/3 224 510 271 651 156 47 4
105  Brian E. Appenzeller 650 560/3 201 560 231 650 177 30 22
106  Kohl Wrobel 648 600/3 225 600 241 648 195 16 87
107  Glen Edgerton 646 466/3 172 466 232 646 140 60 133
108  Shanna Anderson 646 430/3 159 430 231 646 125 72 89
109  Jose J Lopez 645 588/3 230 588 249 645 191 19 118
110  James Schnell 641 629/3 222 629 226 641 210 4 26
111  Joe Norris 640 556/3 233 556 261 640 180 28 134
112  Shannon Spencer 640 526/3 198 526 236 640 167 38 73
113  Keith E. Anderson 639 537/3 196 537 230 639 172 34 120
114  Stephanie Tuyls 638 422/3 151 422 223 638 125 72 74
115  Christopher Miskowski 637 619/3 264 619 270 637 207 6 3
116  Scott Cebula 635 578/3 244 578 263 635 191 19 68
117  Monty Apostile 635 419/3 153 419 225 635 125 72 117
118  Dan Lafauce 634 529/3 192 529 227 634 171 35 85
119  Tony Busalacchi 631 595/3 256 595 268 631 199 12 5
120  Don Widenhoefer 631 553/3 199 553 225 631 182 26 51
121  Dale Tuyls 631 487/3 224 487 272 631 155 48 74
122  Brian Terry 626 542/3 220 542 248 626 179 28 135
123  Roy H Klemp 623 512/3 174 512 211 623 168 37 120
124  Greg Meinen 619 619/3 278 619 278 619 215   133
125  Rick Zupan 618 543/3 201 543 226 618 183 25 20
126  Lynn A Mac Kenzie 618 516/3 178 516 212 618 172 34 69
127  Shelley Foley 618 444/3 165 444 223 618 142 58 24
128  Debbie Lafauce 617 485/3 194 485 238 617 159 44 85
129  Karen Cebula 617 464/3 168 464 219 617 151 51 68
130  Trevor Ludwig 616 616/3 242 616 242 616 219   75
131  Mae B Boeger 614 503/3 218 503 255 614 168 37 23
132  Cynthia Schiever 614 482/3 192 482 236 614 160 44 50
133  Ryan Meinen 613 466/3 181 466 230 613 153 49 134
134  Jim Olson 612 582/3 204 582 214 612 202 10 86
135  Steve J. Anderson 612 516/3 191 516 223 612 175 32 89
136  Nick Mahoney 612 444/3 157 444 213 612 145 56 120
137  Mindy Lorence 611 515/3 189 515 221 611 174 32 52
138  Sara Seebruch 609 393/3 144 393 216 609 125 72 134
139  Corey L, Sr. Miller 607 601/3 242 601 244 607 212 2 70
140  Jeff Van Swol 606 564/3 254 564 268 606 197 14 67
141  Edward K. Hurst 604 466/3 162 466 208 604 157 46 49
142  Jennifer Norris 604 400/3 144 400 212 604 130 68 134
143  Jim Servis 602 566/3 200 566 212 602 199 12 117
144  Rebecca Wyble 602 410/3 153 410 217 602 135 64 70
145  Bryana Schramer 601 463/3 186 463 232 601 157 46 67
146  Brandon Keller 600 549/3 223 549 240 600 193 17 136
147  Dave Fisher 592 547/3 195 547 210 592 196 15 73
148  Mark Moore 589 421/3 153 421 209 589 144 56 86
149  Dawn Terlecki 588 438/3 154 438 204 588 152 50 88
150  Mike Schramer 586 526/3 183 526 203 586 190 20 68
151  Fred Moore 586 520/3 197 520 219 586 187 22 86
152  Hollie Baumeister 586 403/3 141 403 202 586 138 61 102
153  Penny Herr 586 370/3 125 370 197 586 125 72 89
154  Mark Moore 581 413/3 146 413 202 581 144 56 27
155  Joseph F. Misicka 579 495/3 190 495 218 579 180 28 137
156  Tammy Wyble 574 376/3 137 376 203 574 132 66 72
157  Ed J. Garbarini 568 436/3 166 436 210 568 159 44 72
158  Steve Terlecki 566 512/3 186 512 204 566 192 18 88
159  Heriberto Rodriguez 548 464/3 164 464 192 548 180 28 137
160  Justine Price 539 323/3 144 323 216 539 125 72 87
161  Karen Erhardt 530 314/3 117 314 189 530 125 72 85
162  Paul Richie 488 344/3 130 344 178 488 154 48 5
163  Rob Klemp 478 454/3 159 454 167 478 205 8 119
164  Tracey L. Misicka 474 318/3 121 318 173 474 150 52 137
165  Steve M Hogan 470 398/3 149 398 173 470 184 24 70
166  Armando Serrato 436 352/3 145 352 173 436 180 28 138
167  Karen Sarmiento 422 266/3 93 266 145 422 150 52 136
168  Ana Mercado 399 243/3 90 243 142 399 150 52 138
169  Dianne Diaz 365 209/3 81 209 133 365 150 52 138
170  Dan Woolard 321 237/3 107 237 135 321 180 28 135


    1st Overall   2nd Overall   3rd Overall   1st This Week   2nd This Week
FEMALE
Game 244 Lorraine A Draper 241 Sheryl L. Sax 234 Donna Widenhoefer        
W/HCP 297 Dottie Moore 289 Sheryl L. Sax 287 Cherish Ludwig        
Series 651 Lorraine A Draper 636 Beth M. Schoening 635 Donna Widenhoefer        
W/HCP 804 Dottie Moore 775 Hollie Baumeister 774 Beth M. Schoening        
MALE
Game 300 Cotie Holbek 300 Russ G. Ivy 300 Travis Moore 252 Richard Willms 243 Steven A Bequest
W/HCP 318 Russ G. Ivy 317 Tom L Erhardt 308 Jake Spencer 274 Richard Willms 247 Arthur F Gerschwiler
Series 834 Travis Bushley 818 Cotie Holbek 801 Peter Fani 707 Steven A Bequest 696 Richard Willms
W/HCP 855 Tom L Erhardt 834 Travis Bushley 818 Cotie Holbek 762 Richard Willms 716 Steven A Bequest