Sat. Rockin' Rollers

President: Cotie Holbek
Secretary: Lori Melahn
Week No. 4 of 16  10/20/2018         League Average: 148            

  Match Total Points Total Total          
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 4ScratchW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1Moves Like Keeker7 26226939910446851243292726786
2What the S#!t?611810188108104938392331100328232
3After Further Review25181018604910114572162891026425
4Pin Pals 715131554817758714193695526598
5Photography by Kathy5214141464079956578169086525407
61/2 Crazy 1/2 Nuts5214141466999894590171785825173
7And We Pay For This?259199709410052626182487025569
8Bi-Polar Bowlers52919964849634614179388525281
9It's All Relative25721775209893704195689225204
10Team 10161271128324504601283849245010


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game851Moves Like Keeker839What the S#!t?714Pin Pals851Moves Like Keeker727What the S#!t?
W/HCP1003What the S#!t?955Pin Pals927Moves Like Keeker928What the S#!t?927Moves Like Keeker
Series2432Moves Like Keeker2331What the S#!t?1956It's All Relative2394Moves Like Keeker2076What the S#!t?
W/HCP2823What the S#!t?2678Moves Like Keeker2659Pin Pals2679What the S#!t?2622Moves Like Keeker
FEMALE
Game237Taylor Melahn218Ellie Mack190Julie Olson237Taylor Melahn218Ellie Mack
Series646Taylor Melahn539Ellie Mack518Julie Olson646Taylor Melahn539Ellie Mack
MALE
Game279Cotie Holbek259Dave Melahn234Matt Dean258Dave Melahn248Cotie Holbek
Series724Cotie Holbek675Dave Melahn651Matt Dean675Dave Melahn670Cotie Holbek



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 Bi-Polar Bowlers
044Lori Withey9121813572149429  
045Shanthi M Henriksen12158213175156439  
046David B Henriksen12144912085175466  
047Scott Withey12178514860189500  
2 What the S#!t?
001Jill Enger9125113968165425  
002Lori Melahn12177614860184510  
003Steven C. Enger12193816148191534  
004Dave Melahn12242620211259675  
3 1/2 Crazy 1/2 Nuts
031Garth Babcock9137515256203493  
032Cheryl Kreuser998110995154357  
034Debbie Lafauce9126814067178477  
035Dan Lafauce9154217139203517  
4 It's All Relative
006Ellie Mack12201916842218539  
007Joni M. Gruber690515058163458  
008Tom Gruber9128114265183448  
009Joe Mack12198116545215558  
048Jacob Mack693815653186512  
5 After Further Review
015Kelli Foster1298882119123288  
016Wendy Barth12147412283154418  
042Russ Foster12143111986167419  
043Dave Barth12215617932226604  
6 Moves Like Keeker
018Julie Olson12193316148190518  
020Kyle Keeker9182420211235623  
026Taylor Melahn12240720013237646  
036Cotie Holbek122733227 279724  
041Bonnie L Schmidt        
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
7 Photography by Kathy
021Matt Dean1225002086234651  
022Kathy Dean12143011986150404  
023Greg Skrundz673612283146369  
024Debbie Hebior669511590155381  
039Robin Neal640267133111202  
040Roy Neal664410797124336  
8 Pin Pals
027Cindi Bartelt9123913770170443  
028Lauren Bartelt9108212085152394  
029Kyle Bartelt9142115752204496  
030Rick Bartelt9173919319263683  
9 And We Pay For This?
005Luann Schwedler12147312283159410  
010Angie Jensen12153712878178443  
025Bill Schwedler12198816545214534  
033Paul Jensen12209617436210567  
10 Team 10
051Jeanine Drier329096107109290  
052Dan Drier334811689123348  
053Jamie Stueber337812680146378  
054Rob Stueber326789113107267  
  ROVING RESERVES
014Carolyn Grampo        
017Dale E. Grampo        
049Joseph M. Dietz350216743203502  
050Ethan Witterholt3717239 253717  


Schedule1-23-45-67-89-10
11/3/2018 7:00 PM10*76*28*34*15*9
11/17/2018 7:00 PM5*84*107*26*91*3


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
FEMALE
1237Taylor Melahn646Taylor Melahn263Ellie Mack702Debbie Lafauce
2218Ellie Mack539Ellie Mack255Taylor Melahn700Taylor Melahn
3184Lori Melahn477Debbie Lafauce253Debbie Lafauce674Ellie Mack
4178Debbie Lafauce455Julie Olson245Robin Neal674Kathy Dean
5155Jill Enger442Lori Melahn244Lori Melahn635Jill Enger
6154Julie Olson425Jill Enger240Kathy Dean623Luann Schwedler
7150Kathy Dean404Kathy Dean226Jamie Stueber622Lori Melahn
8148Lori Withey379Lori Withey225Jill Enger618Jamie Stueber
9146Jamie Stueber378Jamie Stueber219Angie Jensen612Kelli Foster
10142Angie Jensen374Luann Schwedler216Luann Schwedler611Jeanine Drier
MALE
1258Dave Melahn675Dave Melahn276Dave Melahn751David B Henriksen
2248Cotie Holbek670Cotie Holbek270David B Henriksen729Dave Melahn
3235Kyle Keeker651Matt Dean262Bill Schwedler695Russ Foster
4234Matt Dean623Kyle Keeker260Joe Mack693Steven C. Enger
5215Joe Mack534Steven C. Enger248Kyle Keeker678Matt Dean
6214Bill Schwedler534Bill Schwedler248Cotie Holbek678Bill Schwedler
7203Dan Lafauce518Dave Barth244Steven C. Enger670Cotie Holbek
8191Steven C. Enger517Dan Lafauce243Matt Dean662Kyle Keeker
9179Dave Barth497Joe Mack243Dan Lafauce637Dan Lafauce
10175David B Henriksen466David B Henriksen243Russ Foster632Joe Mack

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1218 - 164 = 54Ellie Mack477 - 393 = 84Debbie Lafauce
2178 - 131 = 47Debbie Lafauce404 - 342 = 62Kathy Dean
3111 - 66 = 45Robin Neal646 - 585 = 61Taylor Melahn
MALE
1175 - 109 = 66David B Henriksen466 - 327 = 139David B Henriksen
2258 - 194 = 64Dave Melahn675 - 582 = 93Dave Melahn
3214 - 161 = 53Bill Schwedler419 - 336 = 83Russ Foster