Once a Month Cpls Sunday

President:  
Secretary: Theresa Riemer
Week No. 3 of 8  12/9/2018         League Average: 133            

  Match Total Points Total Total          
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 3ScratchW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1 Three Finger Death Punch7 1831849376875604168882423352
2WE'RE HERE FOR THE BEER521471446776951588163682424061
3C D & K251471443276628511146176622327
4Livin' On a Spare3410111045946688627164388923535
5TEAM 35210111046886656617171080022683
6TEAM 825912936934725732195190424678
73 Packers & A Bear43714742596606506147375622234
8TEAM 6 7219225884430478133978522606


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game732TEAM 8627Livin' On a Spare617TEAM 3627Livin' On a Spare603TEAM 8
W/HCP904TEAM 8889Livin' On a Spare824WE'RE HERE FOR THE BEER889Livin' On a Spare824WE'RE HERE FOR THE BEER
Series1951TEAM 81710TEAM 31688Three Finger Death Punch1742TEAM 81688Three Finger Death Punch
W/HCP2467TEAM 82406WE'RE HERE FOR THE BEER2353Livin' On a Spare2353Livin' On a Spare2344WE'RE HERE FOR THE BEER
FEMALE
Game192Charmain Millard183Shelly Ericksen173Lisa Gavahan183Shelly Ericksen173Lisa Gavahan
W/HCP247Shelly Ericksen236Charmain Millard234Lisa Gavahan247Shelly Ericksen234Lisa Gavahan
Series464Rhonda Jenkins454Carolyn Cass433Charmain Millard464Rhonda Jenkins454Carolyn Cass
W/HCP631Carolyn Cass608Rhonda Jenkins597Donna Little631Carolyn Cass608Rhonda Jenkins
MALE
Game300Kelly Millard235Paul Wrobleski195Jeff Ashmus235Paul Wrobleski228Kelly Millard
W/HCP300Kelly Millard271Paul Wrobleski260Larry Baker271Paul Wrobleski260Larry Baker
Series798Kelly Millard614Paul Wrobleski536Jeff Ashmus665Kelly Millard614Paul Wrobleski
W/HCP798Kelly Millard722Paul Wrobleski671Jeff Ashmus722Paul Wrobleski665Kelly Millard



  Individual Records Gme PinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 WE'RE HERE FOR THE BEER
001Christine Anderson9108912163143396207588
002Gus Anderson998710972142365219603
003Laurie Sell9105211667157380224581
004Paul Wrobleski9154917222235614271722
2 Three Finger Death Punch
034Mark Cass9128514246189455238602
035Carolyn Cass9121413452166454225631
036Donna Little9119613254148426209597
037Paul Little9124213849191468239612
3 TEAM 3
026Julie Ashmus9100511171142385206565
027Jeff Ashmus9149916627195536240671
028Lisa Gavahan9110112262173416234563
052Toni Hinds331110377139311216542
053Greg Luce32949881101294182537
4 3 Packers & A Bear
032Chris Hohensee674912460132387196579
033David Hohensee699916627192533210587
046Heidi Oberst98759782123306211570
047Mike Piccolo87969980132319207571
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
5 Livin' On a Spare
040Terri Baker65799683121297205549
041Larry Baker675312560194402260600
050Shelly Ericksen9112012460183404247596
051Rhonda Jenkins688314742173464221608
6 TEAM 6
042Steve Dahlen682613750157419205563
043Marilyn Dahlen64868195129280234595
044Jennifer Robson661510278141337227595
045Tony Robson334611568160346228550
7 C D & K
018Carrie Schecterle98629584108291190537
019Deno Schmidt999511072140343216566
020Deb Kubek334211468134342202546
021Kevin Kubek696416032182490215589
8 TEAM 8
048Charmain Millard679013155192433236565
049Kelly Millard61463243 300798300798
  ROVING RESERVES
038Laurie Dipasquale334711568120347188551
039Bill Dipasquale691215238176507200579


Schedule1-23-45-67-8
1/13/2019 5:00 PM3*67*21*58*4
2/10/2019 5:00 PM7*14*63*85*2


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
FEMALE
1183Shelly Ericksen464Rhonda Jenkins247Shelly Ericksen631Carolyn Cass
2173Lisa Gavahan454Carolyn Cass234Lisa Gavahan608Rhonda Jenkins
3167Rhonda Jenkins426Donna Little225Carolyn Cass597Donna Little
4166Carolyn Cass404Shelly Ericksen215Rhonda Jenkins596Shelly Ericksen
5145Donna Little387Chris Hohensee206Julie Ashmus579Chris Hohensee
6138Charmain Millard358Lisa Gavahan205Terri Baker565Julie Ashmus
7134Deb Kubek357Charmain Millard202Deb Kubek553Heidi Oberst
8134Julie Ashmus349Julie Ashmus202Donna Little549Terri Baker
9132Chris Hohensee342Deb Kubek202Heidi Oberst546Deb Kubek
10123Christine Anderson334Christine Anderson196Chris Hohensee541Lisa Gavahan
MALE
1235Paul Wrobleski665Kelly Millard271Paul Wrobleski722Paul Wrobleski
2228Kelly Millard614Paul Wrobleski260Larry Baker665Kelly Millard
3194Larry Baker532Jeff Ashmus238Mark Cass625Jeff Ashmus
4190Jeff Ashmus490Kevin Kubek228Kelly Millard602Mark Cass
5189Mark Cass466David Hohensee221Jeff Ashmus600Larry Baker
6182Kevin Kubek455Mark Cass219Gus Anderson596Gus Anderson
7171David Hohensee402Larry Baker215Kevin Kubek589Kevin Kubek
8142Gus Anderson365Gus Anderson197Deno Schmidt571Mike Piccolo
9134Paul Little353Paul Little191Mike Piccolo562Deno Schmidt
10124Deno Schmidt343Deno Schmidt189David Hohensee537Greg Luce

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1183 - 119 = 64Shelly Ericksen454 - 378 = 76Carolyn Cass
2173 - 123 = 50Lisa Gavahan404 - 357 = 47Shelly Ericksen
3166 - 126 = 40Carolyn Cass464 - 417 = 47Rhonda Jenkins
MALE
1235 - 155 = 80Paul Wrobleski614 - 465 = 149Paul Wrobleski
2194 - 117 = 77Larry Baker365 - 309 = 56Gus Anderson
3189 - 138 = 51Mark Cass402 - 351 = 51Larry Baker